暗号資産でのお支払いに対応—お手持ちのコインで、本物のハードウェアをご購入いただけます。暗号資産で支払い、本物のハードウェアに使う。 $399以上のご注文で、世界中どこでも送料無料(保険付き)。無地・ノーブランドの外箱で、ドイツから発送いたします。$399以上で送料無料(保険付き)。 注文手続きを開始すると、レートは30分間ロックされます。レートは30分間ロック。 すべての商品は未開封で、シリアル番号を確認した上で、24か月保証が付いています。未開封、24か月保証。

ウォッチリスト ログイン

Gyration

Gyration CYBERVIEW N32-TAA 32-Channel Network Video Recorder

SKU CH-A6C6-ZNHHR

Records 32 IP cameras in up to 4K using Ultra 265, H.265 or H.264 with dual HDMI and VGA outputs and two SATA bays

  • Channel32 Channel
  • Supported ProtocolsP2P, UPnP, NTP, DHCP, PPPoE
  • Network Interface1 x RJ45 10M/100M self-adaptive Ethernet Interface
  • PortsFront panel: 1 x USB2.0, Rear panel: 1 x USB3.0
  • Video Input32 x RJ-45
  • Video OutputHDMI: 4K (3840x2160@30), 1920X1080@60, 1920X1080@50, 1600X12
  • Record 32 cameras simultaneously via 32 RJ-45 inputs
  • View live footage in 4K Ultra HD on HDMI output
  • Store weeks of 4K video with dual SATA bays up to 10 TB each
  • Mix camera brands freely using ONVIF Profile S, G, T compliance
  • Operate reliably from -10 °C to +55 °C in harsh environments

32-Channel NVR for IP Camera Systems

The Gyration CYBERVIEW N32-TAA is a 32-channel network video recorder built for large-scale IP surveillance. It accepts 32 RJ-45 video inputs and records at resolutions up to 8MP using Ultra 265, H.265 or H.264 compression. Two SATA bays support drives up to 10TB each and no storage is installed.

Suited for multi-site monitoring.

This recorder suits installers managing 32 cameras across a property who need ONVIF Profile S, G and T compatibility with third-party devices. It provides simultaneous HDMI 4K and VGA outputs for local monitoring and supports intelligent detection such as face, intrusion and people counting. Buyers who need built-in PoE ports to power cameras directly from the NVR should look elsewhere.

32 RJ-45 inputs define the camera limit

The single specification that decides fit is the 32-channel RJ-45 video input count. It sets the maximum number of IP cameras the unit can record without adding extra hardware.

特長

  • Record 32 cameras simultaneously via 32 RJ-45 inputs
  • View live footage in 4K Ultra HD on HDMI output
  • Store weeks of 4K video with dual SATA bays up to 10 TB each
  • Mix camera brands freely using ONVIF Profile S, G, T compliance
  • Operate reliably from -10 °C to +55 °C in harsh environments

仕様

BrandGyration
ModelCYBERVIEW N32-TAA
Channel32 Channel
Supported ProtocolsP2P, UPnP, NTP, DHCP, PPPoE
Network Interface1 x RJ45 10M/100M self-adaptive Ethernet Interface
PortsFront panel: 1 x USB2.0, Rear panel: 1 x USB3.0
Video Input32 x RJ-45
Video OutputHDMI:
4K (3840x2160@30), 1920X1080@60, 1920X1080@50, 1600X1200@60, 1280X1024@60, 1280X720@60,
1024X768@60
VGA:
1920X1080@60, 1920X1080@50, 1280X1024@60, 1280X720@60, 1024X768@60
Audio InputAlarm In: 4-ch
Alarm Out: 1-ch
Compression FormatUltra 265/H.265/H.264
Recording Type8MP/6MP/5MP/4MP/3MP/1080p/960p/720p/D1/2CIF/CIF
Storage InstalledNone
Max CapacitySupports up to 10TB for each disk, 2 SATA interfaces
Power Supply100 ~ 240 V AC
Power Consumption: <=15W (without HDD)
Temperature-10°C ~ + 55°C (+14°F ~ +131°F)
HumidityHumidity <= 90% RH (non-condensing)
FeaturesSupports Ultra 265/H.265/H.264 video compression formats
32-channel input
Compatible with third-party IP cameras supported with ONVIF conformance to: Profile S, Profile G, Profile T
Supports 1-ch HDMI and 1-ch VGA output simultaneously
Records HDMI at up to 4K(3840x2160) resolution
4 SATA HDD up to 40TB (sold separately)
ANR technology enhances the storage reliability when the network is disconnected
Supports detection features such as face, intrusion, cross line, audio, defocus, scene change, auto-tracking, object left behind, and object removed. Also offers face search, behavior se
Dimensions15.70" x 14.20" x 2.90"
Weight11.02 lbs.

この商品に関する質問

How do I connect the 32 cameras to the N32-TAA's 32 RJ-45 ports and what step do installers often miss?

Plug each IP camera into one of the 32 RJ-45 ports; the recorder supplies PoE power so no separate injectors are needed, but you must enable the camera's IP address in the NVR's device list before video appears.

Which storage components will need replacement and what capacity limit applies?

Two internal SATA bays accept drives up to 10 TB each; plan to replace hard disks every three to five years as they age.

What thermal or power limit appears first when all 32 channels record continuously?

The unit draws 15 W without drives and is rated for -10 °C to 55 °C; sustained full-load recording typically hits the 55 °C operating ceiling before the 100–240 V AC supply reaches its limit.

同じ売り場の商品

よく比較されている商品

同じ売り場、同じレジ — 8種類のコインと30分間のレートロック。